row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
28
Nov
ember
20
09
Whanganui
(2k)
Jury Cup
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Bay of Plenty Coast Rowing Club
Central RPC
Clifton Rowing Club
Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Horowhenua Rowing Club
Petone Rowing Club
Porirua Rowing Club
Rotorua Rowing Club
Star Boating Club
Summer Squad
Union Boat Club
Waikato Rowing Club
Waikato RPC
Wellington Rowing Club
West End Rowing Club
Whakatane Rowing Club
Whanganui Collegiate Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Abbey Stevenson
Abby Green
Abraham Corban
Adam Howie
Adam Tripp
Adele Geerkens
Adrian van Bussel
Alannah Whiteman
Aleshia Elliot
Alex Smaller
Alex Wilson
Alex Ware
Alex Sele
Alex Stevenson
Alexander Barclay
Alexander Halliwell
Alexander Wright
Alice Wright
Alice Joblin-Mills
Alisha Hunt
Aly Allison
Alyce Pulford
Amber Cripps
Amelia Gilbert-Milne
Amie Back
Amy Robson
Ana Popovich
Ana Scotney
Anabel Shaw
Analee King
Andrew Potter
Andrew Bealing
Andrew Myers
Andrew Healey
Andrew Williams
Andrew Annear
Andrew Brown
Andy Gartrell
Angus Hancock
Angus Stallman
Angus Beattie
Anna Robinson
Anna Whitmore
Anna Colby
Anna-Lee Brougham
Annabel Donald
Ansliee Ashton
Anthony Berkers
Anton Possegger
Ariana Bramley
Arran Smith
Ashlea Whittaker
Ashlee Vant Leven
Ashlee Murphy
Ashleigh Flay
Ashley Keenan
Ashley Buchanan
Ashton Russel
Aspen Whalen
Bailey-Rose McIndoe
Bastian Scotts-Bahle
Bei Campbell
Ben Hammond
Ben Goldsworthy
Ben Scott
Beth Hayden-Carr
Bianca Buddo
Blair Harrison
Brad Norden
Breana Pearce
Brendon Lack
Brett Sceats
Briar Stevenson
Bridget Steenkamer
Bridget Edwards
Bridget Tait
Bridgette Ellis
Brittany Crawford
Brittany Campbell-Akers
Brock Ruscoe
Brodee Smith
Brook Walker
Brooke Tuffield
Bruce Tate
Bryden Gunn
Brylee Barritt
Caitlin O'Donnell
Caitlin Hapeta
Caitlin Knell
Caleb Hoskin
Callum Lott
Cam Wilkinson
Cameron Hussey
Cameron Probert
Cameron Smith
Cameron Forsyth
Campbell Ellingham
Carina Burgess
Carl Finlay
Caroline Dekker
Caroline Train
Cathan Tamarapa
Catherine Galuszka
Chad Saunders
Chanel McCallum
Charles Fitzgerald
Charlie Noyer
Charlie McLeod
Charlotte Legge
Charlotte McAloon
Charlotte Robertson
Chelsea Smith
Chris Carroll
Chris Hone
Chris Campbell
Chris O'Conner
Chris Harris
Chris Braae
Christina Neil
Christopher Kraus
Claire Hardie
Claire Jordan
Claire Cummings
Clara Breitenmoser
Claudia Hyde
Clover Stiles
Colin Chisholm
Connor Boyd-Flaerty
Connor Anderson
Conor McIntosh
Craig Law
Curtis Rapley
Dan Caldwell
Daniel Lee
Danielle Mallasch
Danielle Renai
Danielle Pearson
Danielle Norris
Danjelle Wilson
David Hatton
David Argue
David Robinson
Digby Dowding
Dougal MacDuff
Duncan McLachlan
Dylan Kaufman
Dylan Majurey
Dylan Fraser
Eliza Baker
Elizabeth English
Elizabeth Kelly
Ella Keenan
Ella Cvitanovich
Ella Tunnicliff
Emilee Butler
Emily Wilson
Emily Eastgate
Emily Heaney
Emily Hayward
Emily Mather
Emily Barker
Emma Gilbert
Emma Thyne
Emma Russell
Emma Wilson
Emma Holmes
Emma Dowman
Emma Rees
Emma O'Connor
Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite
Erin Tolhurst
Erin Hill
Esther Austin
Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase
Faye Waddington
Felicity Stanley
Fergus Roache
Ferne Kendrick
Fiona Weleilakeba
Florence Blair
Fran Cooke-Willis
Frances Mitchell
Fraser Craig
Gabe Deeble
Gareth Farrell
Garth Hammond
Gavin Lawrence
Gemma Billingham
Genieve Healy
Geordie Johnson
George Ellis
George Russon
Georgia Simons
Georgia Wakeling
Georgia van den Eykel
Georgia Beck
Georgie Robson
Georgina Gatenby
Georgina Boyce
Georgina Gibbs
Georgina Bourke
Giacomo Thomas
Gina O'Reilly
Giverny Baxter
Glen Simpson
Glenn Allison
Grace Whitaker
Grace McLean
Grace Goodall
Grace Couper
Grace Verhoc
Grace Train
Gus Berghan
Gus Pawson
Guy Boon
Gwinyai Machona
Hamish Cowie
Hamish Cameron
Hannah Salmond
Hannah Mills
Hannah Clement
Hannah Liddell
Harriett Austin
Harry Izard-Price
Harry Fitzgerald
Harry Edmonds-Bayler
Harry Fenwicke
Haylee Jenkins
Hayley Hoogeveen
Henry Hutton
Henry Mason
Hillary Harkness
Holly Abraham
Holly Leach
Hugh Dowding
Hugo Crosse
Imogen Holmes
India Gilmore
Isabella Thompson
Isabella Wicks
Isabella Rowley
Isabelle Paul
Isobel Ayers
Issabell Trotter
Ivan Pavich
Jack McLeod
Jack van Bussel
Jack Ferrick
Jack Clarke-Parker
Jackie Kiddle
Jacs Rush
Jaime O'Keefe
Jake Loggie
Jakob Scotts-Bahle
James Fisk
James Ramsay
James Hoskin
James Roberts-Gooch
James Watson
James Hunter
James McAnallen
Janie MacKay
Jared Watty
Jason Quilter
Jayson Stewart
Jeff Francis
Jemima Gardiner-Rodden
Jemma Faure
Jenny Liaw
Jeremy Wilkinson
Jess Paton
Jess Fair
Jess Furner
Jessica Walsh
Jessica Harris
Jessica Donald
Jessica Milne
Jessica Forrest
Jessica Cartwright
Jessie Pope
Jessie MacKay
Jessie Payne
Jillea Hewitt
Joe Wright
Joe Scott
John Hussey
John Tate
Jonathan Brumley
Jonathan Veitch
Jonathon Lintott
Jonelle Goldsbury
Jonothan van Deldan
Jordan Kopittke
Josh Liua'ana
Josh Payne
Josh Johnson
Joshua Buchanan
Joshua Royal
Joshua Berkahn
Joshua Firmin
Julia Trautvetter
Julia Ashley
Julia Edward
Juliet Whitaker
Juliette Haigh
Kaela Janiten
Kane Skelsey
Kate McIntosh
Kate Miller
Kate Jordan
Kate Judd
Kate Skinner
Kate Cadwallader
Kathryn Kinvig
Katie Blackburn
Katie Delaney
Katie Hutchinson
Katrina Boyce
Kayla Hogan
Keepa Hipango
Kelsey Armstrong
Kelsey Gordon
Kerri Williams
Kirby Wilson
Kirsten Buys
Kirsten Holley
Kit Croxford
Kristen Stewart
Kurt Livingston
Kyle Malone
Kylee Corboy
Kylie Johnson
Lachlan Watson
Laila Murphy
Lana Phipps
Lance O'Brien
Lara Taylor
Laura Coventry
Laura Vigenser
Laura Fischer
Lauren Stone
Lauren Pearless
Lauren Gibbs
Lauren McAndrew
Leah Stratford
Leanne Holley
Leith Walker
Libby Butler
Libby Neilson
Lillias Henderson
Lillie Brownlie
Lilly Pendergast
Lily Haerewa
Lisa Kitchin
Lizzie Mudgway
Lockie Hobbs
Louis Reed
Lucy Considine
Lucy Stewart
Lucy McKenzie
Lucy Saunders
Lucy Bull
Lucy Baker
Lucy Pearce
Luis Lavin
Lukas Samulak
Luke Watts
Lydia Pulford
Lydia Whittington
Madeleine Stephen
Madeline Drewery
Madi Smith
Maeghan Frew
Maggie Laracy
Maia Solomon
Malachi Hunter
Mallory Bishop
Margot MacKay
Maria Hungerford-Morgan
Mark Evans
Mark Brocklehurst
Martyn O'Leary
Mary Wise
Mary Sullivan
Mathew Ellingham
Mathilde Aulon-Elphick
Matt Horgan
Matt Howard
Matt Short
Matt Lobb
Matthew White
Matthew O'Sullivan
Matthew Glenn
Matthew Shepherd
Max Butchers
Max Freer
Meg Taylor-Smith
Megan Dangerfield
Megan Harding
Michael Berry
Michael White
Michael Hurndell
Michael Tong
Michael Harrison
Michael Abernethy
Michael Janis
Michael Tobin
Michael Flett
Michaela Scott
Michelle Campbell
Millie Bidwill
Molly-Rose McDavitt
Murray Stewart
Natalie Kittow
Natalie Fraser-Jones
Natalie Julian
Natasha Sanders
Nathan Toma
Nathan Cohen
Navodhi Delpachitra
Nesta Jones
Nicholas Dawe
Nicholas Banks
Nicholas Murdoch
Nick Laracy
Nick van Voorthyson
Nick Vanderpoel
Nicole Woodsworth
Nicole Davey
Nicole Kalasih
Nicole van Dort
Nicole Taylor
Nigel van den Akker
Niklas Gustavsson
Nyra Boyle
Odette Sceats
Olena Khytko
Olive McIntosh-Oakley
Oliver Patterson
Oliver Wood
Olivia Ellis
Olivia Hawke
Owen O'Brien
Paige Mailman
Paije Kendrick
Pareanihana Matena
Paris Watson
Pat Spriggens
Patrick McInnes
Patrick Reynolds
Patrick O'Reilly
Patrick Carroll
Paul Gerritsen
Paul Anderson
Paul Moreno
Penelope Smith
Penny Farrell
Petra Feickert
Pheobe Prescott
Philippa Loveard
Philippa Hyde
Phoebe Christensen
Pierre Roke
Poppy Wilson
Rachel Brock
Rachel Sarten
Rachel Baker
Rachel Colson
Raymond Lau
Rebecca Harrison
Rebecca Harvey
Rebecca Langtry
Rebecca Coutts-Lynch
Rebecca Tonkin
Regan Barkla
Regan Phibbs
Renee Oliver
Renee Brockie
Rerekohu Pewhairangi
Reuben Youl
Reuben Dickinson
Rhett Hornblow
Rhiannon Yates
Richard Harrison
Robbie O'Brien
Robbie Manson
Rose Smith
Rosie Mabin
Rosie Gordon
Ruby Tew
Ruby Bainbridge
Ryan Anker
Ryan Melrose
Ryan Warner
Sam Daley
Sam Munneke
Samantha Holley
Samantha Knott
Samuel O'Connor
Samuel Anderson
Samuel Ng
Sara Collier
Sarah Blackmore
Sarah Bayly
Sarah Gray
Sarah Boyle
Sean O'Neill
Sean Flett
Sean Morahan
Shae-Lee Philips
Shannon Hennig
Shannon Adams
Sharnay Wilson
Shawn McManus
Sheldon Carr
Shelley Mackey
Simon Butler
Simon Lack
Simon Lawson
Simone Dunn
Sophie Cook
Sophie Wright
Sophie Neville
Stacey Coenders
Starla Sadd-Toko
Steph Rush
Stephanie Sanderson
Stephanie Oliver
Stephanie Phipps
Steven Blackwell
Steven Cottle
Stu Hancock
Sue O'Leary
Sylvana Toomer
Tabea Freude
Tamara Hunter
Tamzin Hannay
Tane Beckham
Tasha Carver
Tayla Hack
Taylar Needham
Tayler Gall
Taylor Hawker
Taylor Cooney
Te Aihe Butler
Tessa Ralston
Thomas Turnbull
Thomas Butt
Thomas Higgie
Thomas St George
Thomas O'Donnell
Thomas Alison
Thomas Goldsworthy
Thomas O'Neill
Thomas Newman
Thomas Powell
Thomas Andrews
Thomson Brownlie
Tim Saunders
Todd Hale
Tom Jenkins
Tom Nichol
Tom Nyenhuis
Tom Thomas
Tom Robertson
Tony Upchurch
Tosca Wilson
Trean Russell
Tristan Gregory-Hunt
Troy O'Reilly
Troye Hudepohl
Tyler Scott
Tyler Manville
Tyler Sandlant
Tyna Williams
Veronica Morgan
Virginia Larson
William Pointon
William Hill
William Jeffares
Yvonne Priest
Zac Comrie
Zac Newton
Zachary Simmons
Zack Christison
Zara van Hout
Zeb Small
Zoe Pattinson-Fan
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Chadwick
apply filter
Saturday, 28th November 2009
Race
Time
Event
Race
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
1
08:00
1
G U17 1X
race
Race:
1
PETC4
HWBC2
STAC1
HWBC3
AWGC2
HORC1
2
08:05
1
G U17 1X
race
Race:
2
HWBC1
PETC1
STAC4
WELC2
STAC5
UNWC1
3
08:10
1
G U17 1X
race
Race:
3
HWBC7
STAC3
WELC4
HWBC6
WELC3
4
08:15
1
G U17 1X
race
Race:
4
HORC2
HWBC4
WELC1
PETC3
AWGC1
5
08:20
1
G U17 1X
race
Race:
5
UNWC2
STAC2
PETC2
HWBC5
CLIC1
6
08:25
2
M Club 2-
race
Race:
1
HWBC2
AWGC2
ROTC2
CLIC1
ROTC1
BPCC1
7
08:30
2
M Club 2-
race
Race:
2
HWBC1
AWGC3
BPCC2
AWGC1
HORC1
STAC1
9
08:35
3
W Open 4X-
race
Race:
1
ROTC2
HWBC1
STAC1
RPCW2
ROTC1
RPCW1
10
08:40
4
W Nov 4+
race
Race:
1
HWBC3
AWGC5
WELC2
AWGC4
WELC3
STAC1
11
08:45
4
W Nov 4+
race
Race:
2
AWGC6
WELC4
STAC2
UNWC1
AWGC2
AWGC7
12
08:50
4
W Nov 4+
race
Race:
3
AWGC1
AWGC3
WELC1
HWBC1
HWBC2
WANC1
13
08:55
5
G U15 4+
race
Race:
1
WELC1
AWGC1
WELC2
STAC1
14
09:00
6
B U16 8+
race
Race:
1
WELC2
WANC2
HWBC1
WELC1
WANC1
15
09:05
7
B U17 8+
race
Race:
1
WELC1
WANC2
UNWC1
WANC1
16
09:10
8
W Club 1X
race
Race:
1
WANC1
BPCC1
STAC3
HWBC3
WELC2
STAC1
17
09:15
8
W Club 1X
race
Race:
2
ROTC1
HWBC1
WELC3
AWGC1
CLIC1
18
09:20
8
W Club 1X
race
Race:
3
WELC1
STAC2
HORC1
HWBC2
PETC1
19
09:25
9
M Club 4X-
race
Race:
1
UNWC1
HWBC1
AWGC1
CLIC1
20
09:30
9
M Club 4X-
race
Race:
2
HORC1
HWBC2
STAC1
AWGC2
21
09:35
10
G U16 2X
race
Race:
1
CLIC1
WELC2
HWBC2
STAC3
WELC3
WANC2
22
09:40
10
G U16 2X
race
Race:
2
HWBC1
WELC1
UNWC2
HORC1
AWGC1
STAC1
23
09:45
10
G U16 2X
race
Race:
3
UNWC1
PETC1
WANC1
STAC4
AWGC2
24
09:50
10
G U16 2X
race
Race:
4
STAC2
WELC5
STAC5
WELC4
HWBC3
25
09:55
11
G U17 2X
race
Race:
1
WANC1
CLIC1
UNWC1
STAC1
WELC2
26
10:00
11
G U17 2X
race
Race:
2
AWGC2
AWGC1
STAC2
HWBC3
WANC2
27
10:05
11
G U17 2X
race
Race:
3
WELC1
STAC4
HWBC2
HWBC1
STAC3
28
10:10
12
M Nov 4+
race
Race:
1
WELC1
AWGC1
STAC2
HWBC1
29
10:15
12
M Nov 4+
race
Race:
2
HWBC2
WELC2
HWBC3
STAC1
30
10:20
13
B U15 4+
race
Race:
1
WELC1
WANC2
STAC1
WELC3
31
10:25
13
B U15 4+
race
Race:
2
WANC1
WANC3
WELC2
32
10:30
14
W Open 2-
race
Race:
1
PETC1
RPCW2
RPCW4
STAC1
RPCW3
RPCW1
WESC1
33
10:35
15
M Open 4-
race
Race:
1
HWBC1
RPCW1
RPCC1
RPCW2
WELC1
34
10:40
16
W Club 8+
race
Race:
1
ROTC1
PETC1
STAC1
35
10:45
16
W Club 8+
race
Race:
2
WANC1
CLIC1
STAC2
UNWC1
36
10:50
17
M Club 2X
race
Race:
1
WANC1
AWGC2
HWBC4
PORC1
HWBC2
37
10:55
17
M Club 2X
race
Race:
2
WKOC1
PETC1
HWBC1
UNWC1
UNWC3
38
11:00
17
M Club 2X
race
Race:
3
WELC1
STAC1
UNWC2
CLIC1
AWGC3
39
11:05
17
M Club 2X
race
Race:
4
HWBC3
HORC1
AWGC1
CLIC2
40
11:10
18
G U16 4+
race
Race:
1
WELC3
WANC1
WELC1
STAC2
AWGC1
HWBC2
41
11:15
18
G U16 4+
race
Race:
2
WELC4
WELC2
HWBC3
HWBC1
STAC1
42
11:20
19
G U17 4+
race
Race:
1
WELC1
STAC1
AWGC1
HWBC1
STAC2
WANC2
43
11:25
20
B U17 1X
race
Race:
1
WELC3
STAC1
WELC2
HORC1
WELC1
WELC4
44
11:30
20
B U17 1X
race
Race:
2
HORC2
AWGC1
PORC1
WELC6
WELC5
STAC2
45
11:35
21
M Nov 2X
race
Race:
1
STAC2
AWGC1
STAC1
HWBC1
UNWC1
HWBC2
46
11:40
21
M Nov 2X
race
Race:
2
HWBC3
WELC1
AWGC2
WELC2
PETC1
47
11:50
23
W Club 4+
race
Race:
1
UNWC1
STAC1
CLIC1
STAC4
ROTC1
48
11:55
23
W Club 4+
race
Race:
2
STAC2
WELC2
WANC1
CLIC2
STAC5
49
12:00
22
W Open 4-
race
Race:
3
RPCW1
49
23
W Club 4+
race
Race:
3
AWGC1
STAC3
WELC1
PETC1
51
12:05
24
M Open 2X
race
Race:
1
BPCC1
STAC1
WKOC1
HWBC2
WHAC1
52
12:10
24
M Open 2X
race
Race:
2
RPCW2
HWBC1
RPCC2
RPCW1
HWBC3
53
12:15
25
M Club 1X
race
Race:
1
ROTC2
CLIC2
HWBC3
PORC3
BPCC1
PORC2
54
12:20
25
M Club 1X
race
Race:
2
BPCC3
HWBC4
CLIC3
HWBC2
STAC4
HORC1
55
12:25
25
M Club 1X
race
Race:
3
AWGC1
STAC2
HWBC6
UNWC2
STAC1
56
12:30
25
M Club 1X
race
Race:
4
WKOC1
STAC3
WELC1
HORC2
BPCC2
57
12:35
25
M Club 1X
race
Race:
5
HWBC5
UNWC3
PETC2
HORC3
WELC4
58
12:40
25
M Club 1X
race
Race:
6
WELC3
HWBC1
WELC2
UNWC1
PORC1
59
12:45
25
M Club 1X
race
Race:
7
ROTC1
CLIC1
HORC4
PETC1
HWBC7
60
12:50
26
B U16 4+
race
Race:
1
AWGC1
WELC2
WELC3
WELC1
WANC2
WANC1
61
12:55
27
B U17 4+
race
Race:
1
STAC1
AWGC1
WELC1
WANC1
WELC2
STAC2
62
13:00
28
W Nov 8+
race
Race:
1
AWGC1
AWGC2
WELC2
UNWC1
STAC1
63
13:05
28
W Nov 8+
race
Race:
2
STAC2
AWGC4
AWGC3
WELC1
HWBC1
WANC1
64
13:10
29
G U15 8+
race
Race:
1
AWGC1
WELC1
65
13:15
30
W Open 2X
race
Race:
1
CLIC1
RPCW2
RPCW3
HWBC1
66
13:20
30
W Open 2X
race
Race:
2
HWBC3
RPCW1
HWBC2
RPCW4
67
13:25
31
M Nov 4X+
race
Race:
1
AWGC2
STAC1
STAC2
HWBC1
68
13:30
31
M Nov 4X+
race
Race:
2
WELC1
HWBC2
AWGC1
69
13:35
32
B U15 4X+
race
Race:
1
WELC1
STAC1
UNWC1
WANC3
70
13:40
32
B U15 4X+
race
Race:
2
WELC2
WANC2
WANC1
71
13:45
33
M Open 1X
race
Race:
1
HWBC2
RPCW5
RPCC1
RNZX2
RNZX1
72
13:50
33
M Open 1X
race
Race:
2
STAC2
WELC1
STAC1
HWBC4
RPCW3
73
13:55
33
M Open 1X
race
Race:
3
HWBC3
WKOC2
CLIC1
RPCW4
BPCC1
74
14:00
33
M Open 1X
race
Race:
4
HWBC5
WHAC1
HWBC1
WKOC1
75
14:05
34
W Club 2-
race
Race:
1
WANC2
STAC1
HWBC1
WELC3
CLIC1
76
14:10
34
W Club 2-
race
Race:
2
STAC2
WELC2
ROTC1
AWGC1
77
14:15
34
W Club 2-
race
Race:
3
STAC3
WANC1
PETC1
WELC1
78
14:20
35
M Club 4+
race
Race:
1
HORC1
AWGC1
WELC2
WELC1
STAC2
HWBC1
79
14:25
36
G U16 8+
race
Race:
1
STAC1
HWBC1
WELC1
WANC1
80
14:30
37
G U17 8+
race
Race:
1
PETC1
AWGC1
WELC1
81
14:35
38
B U16 2X
race
Race:
1
HORC1
STAC1
AWGC1
WELC1
AWGC4
WELC3
82
14:40
38
B U16 2X
race
Race:
2
WANC1
AWGC3
PETC1
UNWC1
AWGC2
WELC4
83
14:45
39
B U17 2X
race
Race:
1
WELC1
STAC2
UNWC4
UNWC3
WANC1
84
14:50
39
B U17 2X
race
Race:
2
WELC2
HWBC1
PETC1
AWGC1
UNWC2
85
14:55
39
B U17 2X
race
Race:
3
UNWC1
STAC3
WANC2
STAC1
86
15:00
40
W Nov 4X+
race
Race:
1
AWGC1
HWBC1
STAC1
HWBC3
AWGC3
87
15:05
40
W Nov 4X+
race
Race:
2
AWGC2
STAC3
UNWC1
STAC2
HWBC2
WANC1
88
15:10
41
G U15 4X+
race
Race:
1
STAC2
WELC1
STAC1
AWGC2
WELC2
AWGC1
89
15:15
42
M Open 2-
race
Race:
1
RPCW1
RPCC1
RPCC2
RPCW2
RPCW3
91
15:20
42
M Open 2-
race
Race:
2
WELC2
HWBC1
WELC1
RPCW4
HWBC2
92
15:25
43
W Open 1X
race
Race:
1
WESC1
HWBC1
HWBC2
WHAC1
RPCW3
93
15:30
43
W Open 1X
race
Race:
2
RNZX1
RPCW2
RPCW1
RPCW6
RPCW4
RPCW5
94
15:35
44
W Club 4X-
race
Race:
1
ROTC2
WANC1
STAC3
AWGC1
HORC1
95
15:40
44
W Club 4X-
race
Race:
2
STAC4
HWBC1
PETC1
UNWC1
96
15:45
44
W Club 4X-
race
Race:
3
ROTC1
WELC1
AWGC2
STAC1
97
15:50
45
M Club 8+
race
Race:
1
HWBC2
HWBC1
AWGC1
98
15:55
46
W Nov 2X
race
Race:
1
STAC2
HWBC4
STAC1
UNWC1
AWGC1
99
16:00
46
W Nov 2X
race
Race:
2
STAC4
STAC3
HWBC2
AWGC3
AWGC4
100
16:05
46
W Nov 2X
race
Race:
3
WELC1
HWBC3
HWBC1
AWGC2
PETC1
101
16:10
47
B U16 4X+
race
Race:
1
AWGC1
WELC1
UNWC1
WELC2
STAC1
102
16:15
48
B U17 4X+
race
Race:
1
STAC1
WANC2
UNWC1
WELC2
STAC2
103
16:20
48
B U17 4X+
race
Race:
2
AWGC1
UNWC2
WANC1
WELC1
104
16:35
49
M Open 4X-
race
Race:
1
HWBC2
RPCC1
WKOC1
BPCC1
HWBC1
WHAC1
105
16:40
51
M Nov 8+
race
Race:
1
WELC3
105
52
B U15 8+
race
Race:
1
WANC1
HWBC1
WELC1
106
16:45
53
G U16 4X+
race
Race:
1
WANC1
WELC1
AWGC1
WANC2
STAC2
STAC4
108
16:50
53
G U16 4X+
race
Race:
2
STAC5
HWBC1
STAC1
STAC3
WELC2
109
16:55
54
G U17 4X+
race
Race:
1
HWBC2
WANC1
STAC2
STAC3
HWBC1
110
17:00
54
G U17 4X+
race
Race:
2
STAC1
WELC1
AWGC1
WELC2
111
17:05
55
W Club 2X
race
Race:
1
STAC5
HORC1
WELC1
WELC5
ROTC2
HWBC1
112
17:10
55
W Club 2X
race
Race:
2
HWBC2
CLIC1
BPCC1
ROTC1
STAC4
113
17:15
55
W Club 2X
race
Race:
3
STAC6
WELC4
AWGC3
HWBC3
STAC1
114
17:20
55
W Club 2X
race
Race:
4
AWGC1
STAC2
UNWC1
WELC3
HWBC4
115
17:25
55
W Club 2X
race
Race:
5
AWGC2
STAC3
HORC2
PETC1
WELC2
116
17:30
50
W Open 8+
race
Race:
1
RPCW1
116
56
M Open 8+
race
Race:
1
WHAC1
HWBC1
RPCW1
WANC1
WELC1
HWBC2
JURC2009 Calendar
November 09
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
JURC2009 Venue
Whanganui (2k)
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled