- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hamish Cameron (stroke), Tyler Manville, Jack van Bussel, Chris Jermy, Jake Loggie, Stave Hill, Josh Pewhairangi, Julian Kasner + Nico Butler (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 4: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kirby Wilson (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Laila Murphy, Danjelle Wilson, Aly Allison, Sophie Wright, Emma Dowman, Sara-Jane Back + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: result (DNF)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 3: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kerri Hughes (stroke), Jessie Pope, Ashley Muir, Mikaela Welsh, Harriet Scotland, Roimata Reweti, Emily Moore, Sophie Stantiall + Sophie Neville (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Josie Madams (stroke), Catriona Mellows, Alice Murphy, Joanna Steven, Sarah Somerville, Tarlia Elgar, Tabitha Wilson, J J Bloor + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kate Dawson (stroke), Ruby Wilson, Jade Butcher, Izzie Harley, Paris Lister, Jacqueline Ellis, Chelsea Monks, Claudia Poor + Bridgette Taylor (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Briar Stevenson (stroke), Chelsea Smith, Sharnay Wilson, Amie Back, Kaela Janiten, Ferne Kendrick, Kirsten Buys, Sara-Jane Back + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Emma Dowman (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Danjelle Wilson, Sophie Wright, Kate Dawson, Emily Moore, Harriet Scotland, Mikaela Welsh + Daisy Rendell (cox)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hamish Cameron (stroke), Chris Jermy, Josh Pewhairangi, Stephen Perofeta, Julian Kasner, Dominic Broadhead, Hugh Pawson, Noah Aiono + Nico Butler (cox)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 4: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kyle Malone (stroke), Gus Pawson, Adrian van Bussel, Martyn O'Leary, Pat Spriggens, Craig Smith, Patrick Reynolds, Tyler Manville + Daisy Rendell (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th