Saturday, 8th December 2012 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Division |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
Girls U17 single |
Race: 1 |
B |
08:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
08:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
D |
08:15 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
E |
08:20 |
2 |
Mens Club coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
F |
08:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
08:30 |
3 |
Womens Open coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
H |
08:35 |
4 |
Womens Nov coxed four |
Race: 1 |
I |
08:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
08:45 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
K |
08:50 |
5 |
Girls U15 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
L |
08:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
09:00 |
6 |
Boys U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
N |
09:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
09:10 |
7 |
Boys U17 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
P |
09:15 |
8 |
Womens Club single |
Race: 1 |
Q |
09:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
09:25 |
9 |
Mens Club coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
S |
09:30 |
10 |
Girls U16 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
T |
09:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
U |
09:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
V |
09:45 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
W |
09:50 |
11 |
Girls U17 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
X |
09:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Y |
10:00 |
12 |
Mens Nov coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Z |
10:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
A |
10:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
B |
10:15 |
13 |
Boys U15 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
C |
10:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
D |
10:25 |
14 |
Womens Open coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
E |
10:30 |
15 |
Mens Open coxless four |
Race: 1 |
F |
10:35 |
16 |
Womens Club coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
G |
10:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
10:45 |
17 |
Mens Club double sculls |
Race: 1 |
I |
10:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
10:55 |
18 |
Girls U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
K |
11:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
L |
11:05 |
20 |
Boys U17 single |
Race: 1 |
M |
11:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
N |
11:15 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
O |
11:20 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
P |
11:25 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
Q |
11:35 |
21 |
Mens Nov double sculls |
Race: 1 |
R |
11:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
S |
11:45 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
T |
11:50 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
U |
11:55 |
22 |
Womens Open coxless four |
Race: 1 |
V |
12:00 |
23 |
Womens Club coxed four |
Race: 1 |
W |
12:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
X |
12:10 |
24 |
Mens Open double sculls |
Race: 1 |
Y |
12:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Z |
12:20 |
25 |
Mens Club single |
Race: 1 |
A |
12:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
12:30 |
26 |
Boys U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
C |
12:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
D |
12:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
E |
12:45 |
27 |
Boys U17 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
F |
12:50 |
28 |
Womens Nov coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
G |
12:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
13:00 |
29 |
Girls U15 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
I |
13:05 |
30 |
Womens Open double sculls |
Race: 1 |
J |
13:10 |
31 |
Mens Nov coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
K |
13:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
L |
13:20 |
32 |
Boys U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
M |
13:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
N |
13:30 |
33 |
Mens Open single |
Race: 1 |
O |
13:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
P |
13:40 |
34 |
Womens Club coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
Q |
13:45 |
35 |
Mens Club coxed four |
Race: 1 |
R |
13:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
S |
13:55 |
36 |
Girls U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
T |
14:00 |
37 |
Girls U17 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
U |
14:05 |
38 |
Boys U16 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
V |
14:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
14:15 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
X |
14:20 |
39 |
Boys U17 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
Y |
14:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Z |
14:30 |
40 |
Womens Nov coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
A |
14:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
14:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
C |
14:45 |
41 |
Girls U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
D |
14:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
14:55 |
42 |
Mens Open coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
F |
15:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
15:05 |
43 |
Womens Open single |
Race: 1 |
I |
15:15 |
44 |
Womens Club coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
J |
15:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
K |
15:25 |
45 |
Mens Club coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
L |
15:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
15:35 |
46 |
Womens Nov double sculls |
Race: 1 |
N |
15:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
15:45 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
P |
15:50 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
Q |
15:55 |
47 |
Boys U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
R |
16:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
S |
16:05 |
48 |
Boys U17 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
T |
16:10 |
49 |
Mens Open coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
U |
16:15 |
50 |
Womens Open coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
V |
16:20 |
51 |
Mens Nov coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
W |
16:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
X |
16:30 |
52 |
Boys U15 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
Y |
16:35 |
53 |
Girls U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
Z |
16:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
A |
16:45 |
54 |
Girls U17 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
B |
16:50 |
55 |
Womens Club double sculls |
Race: 1 |
C |
16:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
D |
17:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
E |
17:05 |
56 |
Mens Open coxed eight |
Race: 1 |