- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 2: placed 4th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Division 1: placed 5th
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Matthew Lu (stroke), Joseph Hazelhurst, Cameron Edge, Bradley Sanson, Daniel Davy, Angus Taylor, Jonathan Dejongh, Sean Tweeddale + Elin Cao (cox)
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hugo Bidwill (stroke), Liam O'Leary, Nicholas Brown, Finley Harrison, Thomas Sutherland, Sam Redmayne, Alexander Craig, Matthew Brok + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Michelle Duffield (stroke), Marie Luise Reichelt, Maddie McLean, Angela Wu, Emily Kim, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Taylor Chadfield, Natalia Muollo + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Araham
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Adele Thurlow (stroke), Bethany Torr, Kyla Pearce, Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Katelin Bartlett, Grayson Nepia, Constance Carter, Zaria Harding + Samantha Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Alice Gray, Anna Pattison, Olivia Moller, Jenna van Dort, Aimee Bradley, Isabella Hammond, Sarah Byam + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Michelle Duffield (stroke), Marie Luise Reichelt, Maddie McLean, Taylor Chadfield + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hugo Bidwill (stroke), Liam O'Leary, Nicholas Brown, Phillip Sanders, Thomas Sutherland, Hamish Maxwell, Finley Harrison, Matthew Brok + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hayden Smith (stroke), Keiran Pere, John Kite, Angus Reid, Caleb Ellis, James Jones, Blake Rountree, Jamie Allen + Patrick Donegan (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Mark Norman & Barry Banks
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)