- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 5th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 3: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Mathew Goodwin (stroke), Edward West, Liam Halpin, Maclan Wright, Charlie Hansen, Daniel Colgan, Kade Barham, Logan Ballantine-Wooley + William Mannington (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- A Final: result (SCR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Frank May (stroke), Jasper Williams, Jacob Lorkin, Felix Lawson, Henry Windhager, Ben Hansen, Jasper Wallace, Rhett Mulinder + Rory Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Division 1: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Division 1: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Division 2: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- A Final: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Ella Lawson (stroke), Grace Petersen, Harriet Williams, Briana Herbert, Kelsey Stubbs, Sophie Lancaster, Stella Griffiths, Lucy Burrell + Sarah Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Hannah Lawson (stroke), Frankie Lowe, Emily Wood, Emma Downey, Mia Caves, Madeleine Parker, Brooke Martin, Mya Sutherland + Tom Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 1: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 6th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Ari Wright (stroke), Olivia Achten, Libby Stewart, Ruby Chadd, Georgia Niblett, Libby Christie, Raina Mackenzie, Mackenzie Varcoe + Molly Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Division 1: result (DNS)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Division 2: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Division 2: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- Division 2: result (SCR)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Dave Williamson
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Brooke Martin (stroke), Frankie Lowe, Emily Wood, Emma Downey, Mia Caves, Madeleine Parker, Sahmara Buscke, Mya Sutherland + Sarah Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- A Final: placed 1st (NTT)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 1: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- A Final: placed 4th
- A Final: placed 5th
- A Final: placed 5th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Division 2: placed 4th
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Oscar Bright (stroke), Frank May, Cameron Jaques, Matthew Halford, Henry Windhager, Rhett Mulinder, Jasper Wallace, Matthew McIvor + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Jack Cooper (stroke), Ben Hansen, Jake McIvor, Felix Lawson, James Porima, Dylan Stringer, George Perwick, Toby Cook + Rory Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
- A Final: placed 2nd
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 3: result (DNS)
- Division 4: result (DNS)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Liam Halpin (stroke), Max Pirie, Connor Rowland, Maclan Wright, Max Duncan, Joshua Lee, Boston Stubbs, Logan Ballantine-Wooley + Tom Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
- A Final: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Division 1: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Division 1: placed 3rd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Carina Burgess
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Tom Moffett (stroke), Frank May, Duncan McCrory, Jasper Blokker, Jacob Lorkin, William Thomas, Finn Bull, Jasper Williams + Blake Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 2nd
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Oscar Bright (stroke), Rowan Bull, Cameron Jaques, Matthew Halford, Henry Windhager, Jack Cooper, Jake McIvor, Jack Foulsham + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- A Final: placed 4th