STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucy Saunders (stroke), Meg Taylor-Smith, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Olivia Buchanan + Mallory Bishop (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
RWEX
province
Wellington
we
|
David Robinson (stroke), Brook Walker, Cameron Forsyth, Patrick O'Reilly, Jonathan Veitch, Michael Janis, Dylan Kaufman, Cathan Tamarapa + Marcelia Benson (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phillip Wilson (stroke), William Townsend, David Ravine, Emanuel Psathas, William Johnstone, Morgan Probert, Robert Cookson, Henry Morrow + Matthew Chang (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kim Hunter (stroke), Kohner McLuskie, Matthew Scully, Nicholas Murdoch, Luis Lavin, Josh Blackmore, Matt Horgan, Isaac Forrest + Georgia Beck (cox)
|
|||
XLW*
composite
Wellington
wm
|
Chris Jones (stroke), Huw Mitchell, Peter Tong, Tom Kerr, Timothy Wilson, Ian Russon, James Beech, Joe O'Neill + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
RWEX
province
Wellington
we
|
Tayler Gall (stroke), Christina Neil, Isabelle Paul, Jess Paton, Sophie Fitzgerald, Meg Taylor-Smith, Jackie Kiddle, Mallory Bishop + Emily Barker (cox)
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
XLW*
composite
Wellington
wm
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
RWEX
province
Wellington
we
|
||||
RWEX
province
Wellington
we
|
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Christina Neil, Sophie Fitzgerald, Meg Taylor-Smith + Mallory Bishop (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Alex Wright
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
RWEX
province
Wellington
we
|
David Robinson (stroke), Brook Walker, Cameron Forsyth, Patrick O'Reilly, Jonathan Veitch, Michael Janis, Dylan Kaufman, Cathan Tamarapa + Marcelia Benson (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Henry Morrow (stroke), Patrick Gibson, Marcus Gamboni, Tasmin Wain, Emanuel Psathas, Morgan Probert, Matthew Clay, Robert Cookson + Matthew Chang (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|