Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 6th February 2010 |
|||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06:45 | 1 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
3 | 06:50 | 1 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
4 | 07:00 | 21 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
5 | 07:05 | 21 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
6 | 07:15 | 10 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
7 | 07:20 | 10 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
8 | 07:30 | 6 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
9 | 07:35 | 6 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
10 | 07:45 | 16 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
11 | 07:50 | 16 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
12 | 08:00 | 15 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
13 | 08:05 | 15 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
14 | 08:15 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15 | 08:20 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
16 | 08:30 | 33 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
17 | 08:35 | 33 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
18 | 09:00 | 1 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
19 | 09:10 | 2 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
20 | 09:15 | 3 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
21 | 09:35 | 4 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
22 | 09:45 | 5 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
23 | 10:00 | 6 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
24 | 10:05 | 7 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
25 | 10:30 | 8 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
26 | 10:35 | 9 | W Open 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
27 | 10:40 | 10 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
28 | 10:45 | 11 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
29 | 11:05 | 12 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
30 | 11:10 | 13 | M Open 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
31 | 11:20 | 14 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
32 | 11:30 | 15 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
33 | 11:35 | 16 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
34 | 11:50 | 17 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
35 | 12:00 | 18 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
36 | 12:15 | 19 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
37 | 12:30 | 20 | W Open 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
38 | 12:35 | 21 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
39 | 12:40 | 22 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
40 | 12:45 | 23 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
41 | 13:00 | 24 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
42 | 13:15 | 25 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
43 | 13:30 | 26 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
44 | 13:35 | 27 | M Open 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
45 | 13:45 | 28 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
46 | 14:00 | 29 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
47 | 14:15 | 30 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
48 | 14:30 | 31 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
49 | 14:45 | 32 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
50 | 15:00 | 33 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
51 | 15:15 | 34 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A |