AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Ciara Bourke, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jemima Gardiner-Rodden (stroke), Molly-Rose McDavitt, Florence Blair, Navodhi Delpachitra + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Matt Madi
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Dylan Fraser
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Rebecca Tonkin (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Ellie Hawkins, Stephanie Thwaite + Marcelia Benson (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki & Greg Stothers
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alicia Minenkoff (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Bridget Churchman, Isabella Kerr + Marcelia Benson (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alicia Minenkoff (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Bridget Churchman, Isabella Kerr + Marcelia Benson (cox)
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Dylan Fraser
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jemima Gardiner-Rodden (stroke), Molly-Rose McDavitt, Olivia Hawke, Navodhi Delpachitra + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Fili
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Anton Possegger (stroke), Guy Boon, Taylor Hawker, Hugh Dowding, Hugo Crosse, Fraser Craig, Michael Hurndell, James Fisk + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kyle Malone (stroke), Tyler Manville, Martyn O'Leary, Adrian van Bussel, Chris Campbell, Jake Loggie, Thomas Powell, Jack van Bussel + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Simon Butler, Conor McIntosh, Nicholas Murdoch, Andy Gartrell, Nicholas Banks, Cathan Tamarapa + Samuel Ng (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Dylan Kaufman, Kim Hunter, Hayden Robertson, James Banks, Josh Blackmore, Ben Reason, Kohner McLuskie + Libby Butler (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Dylan Fraser
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
William Johnstone (stroke), Marcus Gamboni, Emanuel Psathas, William Townsend + Robert Cookson (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lewis Richards
|
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Ellis, Danielle Pearson, Margot MacKay, Emma Phelps, Renee Oliver, Annabel Donald, Kelsey Armstrong + Caroline Train (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phoebe Christensen (stroke), Christina Neil, Philippa Loveard, Alex Ware, Jackie Kiddle, Lillias Henderson, Lucy Saunders, Emily Mather + Emily Barker (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Simone Dunn (stroke), Ana Scotney, Florence Blair, Isabella Wicks, Brodee Smith, Olivia Hawke, Rachel Baker, Megan Harding + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Danjelle Wilson (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Sharnay Wilson, Kaela Janiten, Sara-Jane Back, Amie Back, Emma Dowman, Sophie Wright + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Meg Taylor-Smith (stroke), Jessie Payne, Ursula Feathersone, Mallory Bishop + Bianca Timperley (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Ciara Bourke, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Meg Taylor-Smith (stroke), Jessie Payne, Ursula Feathersone, Mallory Bishop + Bianca Timperley (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Ciara Bourke, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Shelley Mackey (stroke), Hannah Bryce, Rebecca Langtry, Sarah Clare, Laura James, Catherine Duffin, Charley Bates, Amy Robson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Ellis, Danielle Pearson, Fiona Weleilakeba, Emma Phelps, Kate Taylor, Annabel Donald, Kelsey Armstrong + Caroline Train (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phoebe Christensen (stroke), Jess Paton, Charlotte Reinhardt, Tayler Gall, Philippa Loveard, Emily Mather, Jackie Kiddle, Annabel Higgie + Robyn Evans (cox)
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Kirby Wilson (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Sharnay Wilson, Kerri Williams, Laila Murphy, Amie Back, Aly Allison, Kaela Janiten + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WANC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), James Hunter, Thomas Butt, Alex Sele, Paul Moreno, Mark Brocklehurst, Fergus Roache, Jakob Scotts-Bahle + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Stu Hancock (stroke), Michael Tong, Cameron Probert, Cameron Forsyth, David Robinson, Tim Saunders, James Roberts-Gooch, Angus Hancock + Matthew Chang (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Hamish Journeaux (stroke), Tam Irvine, Griffin Hunt, Greg Bryce, Mike Herder, Rob McDonald, Paul Rainier, John Chapman + Liam Sweeney (cox)
|