WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Annabelle Skinner-Evers (stroke), Greta Morrison, Maddie Ferrier, Olivia Smith + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lilly Moss-Baker (stroke), Melissa Blackmore, Georgia Henderson, Natasha Healy + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Francesca Graham (stroke), Olivia McCaskill, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Frances Gray + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jesse Di Benedetto
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lilly Moss-Baker (stroke), Constance Stirling, Florence Barbalich, Megan Flannery + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Isabella Warner (stroke), Francesca Kraayvanger, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Fred Coughlan
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Josh Williams
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Maddie Ferrier + Kate Jordan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ruby Willis (stroke), Samantha Legge, Charlotte Robertson, Kristen de Lisle, Rachel Gill, Caitlin Ross, Sofija Cvitanovich, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Nina Smolnicki, Bella Cordwell, Stella Hudson, Ciara Flynn, Meg Crowley, Phoebe Stallman, Kate Johnson + Hannah McMullan (cox)
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Zara Simpson (stroke), Madi Antipas, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Izzy Paotonu, Grace Washington, Madeline Barker, Brooke Gordon + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kate Jordan (stroke), Abigail Watts, Renee McGlue, Charlotte Waghorn, Ruby Leverington, Florence Underhill, Claudette Wicks, Courtney Grant + Jamie Eaton (cox)
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor (stroke), Eamonn Carr, George Truebridge, Jack Murphy + Barney Lenihan (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Brook Walker (stroke), William Fahey, Mark Brocklehurst, Patrick Fruean, Griffin Hunt, Hayden Ryan, Josh Blackmore, Kyle Malone + Olivia Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Will Pearson (stroke), Angus Todd, Shay Graham, Hayden Robertson, Sam Plummer, Alex Mitchell, Gareth Latornell, David Hack + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucas Toovey (stroke), Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Fergus Murray, Harry Beasley, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jamie Saunders (stroke), Patrick O'Reilly, Alec Bach, Edward Cade, Jordan Anderson, Tom Walsh, Troix Kokich, Casper Tilley + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|